7123 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870
$534,900

7123 Lee Road 240

Phenix City, AL 36870

🛏 4 Beds 🚿 3 Baths 📐 2,700 sqft 💲 $198/sqft single-family home
📷 1 / 6
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6

About This Home

7123 Lee Road 240, Phenix City, AL 36870

?? BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION! Excellent location in the sought-after “Magic School Zone” with access to both Phenix City and Lee County schools! ? Open concept floor plan with a chef’s dream kitchen featuring: • Large island • Pot filler over cooktop • Double oven ?? Spacious great room with high ceilings and an electric fireplace. ?? Large master suite with TWO separate walk-in closets. ?? Luxurious master bath includes an impressive 12’ wide walk-in shower. ?? Oversized double garage with a 20’ garage door and a huge driveway for extra parking. ?? Private backyard backs up to Hosplika Creek and includes a large covered back porch — perfect for relaxing or entertaining. ?? Expected completion: June 2026 This one won’t last long! ?? Call Parrish Builders today at 706-681-1900

Home Highlights

ParkingNo Info
OutdoorNo Info
HOANone
Price/Sqft$198
ListedNo Info

Property Details

Year Built
  • Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
  • Property Type: Single Family Home
Interior Details
  • Attic
  • Types of Rooms: Walk In Closet, Breakfast Nook, Dining Room, Family Room, Laundry Room, Master Bath, Pantry
Price
  • Price Per Sqft: $198

Price History

DateEventPriceSource
May 10, 2026Listed For Sale$534,900N/A