125 Paulette Way, Antioch, CA 94509
$99,000

125 Paulette Way

Antioch, CA 94509

🛏 2 Beds 🚿 2 Baths 📐 1,200 sqft 💲 $82/sqft mobile/manufactured
📷 1 / 17
Photo 1 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 2 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 3 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 4 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 5 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 6 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 7 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 8 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 9 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 10 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 11 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 12 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 13 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 14 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 15 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 16 of 125 Paulette Way Photo 17 of 125 Paulette Way

About This Home

125 Paulette Way, Antioch, CA 94509

Shows like a model!* SENIOR 55+ Well maintained GATED Mobile Home Park* 1200 sq ft, 2 bed 2 bath!* Relax in your very own private fenced "secret garden" with large canopy for shade * Light and airy open floor plan with oversized living room & dining room*,Spacious Kitchen has ample counter top* Deck off the living room, storage shed* Alll appliances are included,* Laundry room with storage** Updated clubhouse with pool tables, tennis table, swimming pool, spa. exercise room* FAST CLOSE AND OCCUPANCY. SHOWN BY APPOINTMENT ONLY !Must be Park approved and income must be 3 X the amount of the rent

Home Highlights

ParkingGarage
OutdoorNo Info
A/CHeating & Cooling
HOANone
Price/Sqft$83
Listed2 days ago

Property Details

Interior Details
  • Number of Rooms: 6
  • Types of Rooms: Kitchen
Beds & Baths
  • Number of Bedrooms: 2
  • Number of Bathrooms: 2
  • Number of Bathrooms (full): 2
Dimensions and Layout
  • Living Area: 1200 Square Feet
Appliances & Utilities
  • Utilities: Natural Gas Connected, Individual Gas Meter
  • Appliances: Gas Range, Oven, Dryer, Washer, Gas Water Heater
  • Dryer
  • Laundry: Laundry Closet
  • Washer
Heating & Cooling
  • Heating: Forced Air
  • Has Cooling
  • Air Conditioning: Ceiling Fan(s),Central Air
Parking & Garage
  • Number of Garage Spaces: 2
  • Number of Covered Spaces: 2
  • Has a Carport
  • No Garage
  • No Attached Garage
  • Parking Spaces: 2
  • Parking: Carport,Covered,Side Yard Access
Price
  • List Price: $99,000
  • Price Per Sqft: $83
Direction & Address
  • City: Antioch
Listing Agent
  • Listing ID: 41134189
Building Area
  • Building Area: 1200 Square Feet
Mobile Home Park
  • Mobile Home Park Mgr Name: John
  • Mobile Home Park Mgr Phone: 925-757-9321

Price History

DateEventPriceSource
May 10, 2026Listed For Sale$99,000bridgeMLS/CCAR/Bay East AOR #41134189