5249 Fairskies Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
$359,900

5249 Fairskies Dr

New Port Richey, FL 34655

🛏 2 Beds 🚿 2 Baths 📐 1,560 sqft 💲 $230/sqft single-family home
📷 1 / 9
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9

About This Home

5249 Fairskies Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655

Beautiful recently upgraded free standing villa for sale. All new floors, bathrooms with gorgeous new tile. Freshly painted. You don't want to miss this one.

Home Highlights

ParkingGarage
OutdoorNo Info
ViewNo Info
HOA$232/Monthly
Price/Sqft$231
ListedNo Info

Property Details

Year Built
  • Year Built: 1996
Property Type / Style
  • Property Type: Single Family Home
Parking & Garage
  • Garage
  • Parking: Garage
Price
  • Price Per Sqft: $231

Price History

DateEventPriceSource
May 7, 2026Listed For Sale$359,900N/A