87-117 Liopolo St, Waianae, HI 96792
$414,900

87-117 Liopolo St

Waianae, HI 96792

🛏 3 Beds 🚿 2 Baths 📐 1,104 sqft 💲 $375/sqft single-family home
📷 1 / 11
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9 Photo 10 Photo 11

About This Home

87-117 Liopolo St, Waianae, HI 96792

Single Family Dwelling for under $450k!! Close to beaches yet on a quiet street. Hurry and see this one as its priced to move!

Home Highlights

ParkingNo Info
OutdoorNo Info
HOANone
Price/Sqft$376
Listed1 day ago

Property Details

Beds & Baths
  • Number of Bedrooms: 3
  • Number of Bathrooms: 3
  • Number of Bathrooms (full): 2
  • Number of Bathrooms (half): 1
Dimensions and Layout
  • Living Area: 1104 Square Feet
Appliances & Utilities
  • Utilities: Above Ground Utilities, Cable Available, Electricity Available, Phone Available, Water Available
Windows, Doors, Floors & Walls
  • Flooring: Vinyl
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
  • Stories: 1
Year Built
  • Year Built: 2002
Property Type / Style
  • Property Type: Residential
  • Property Subtype: Single Family Residence
  • Architecture: Detached
Building
  • Construction Materials: Single Wall
  • Not a New Construction
Property Information
  • Condition: Average Condition
  • Included in Sale: None
  • Parcel Number: 1870140070000
Price
  • List Price: $414,900
  • Price Per Sqft: $376
Listing Agent
  • Listing ID: 202609088
Building Area
  • Building Area: 1104 Square Feet

Price History

DateEventPriceSource
Nov 26, 2025Sold$500,575N/A
Jan 25, 2002Sold$156,500N/A
Jun 14, 2001Sold$35,000N/A