10409 Puccini Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21042
$1,350,000

10409 Puccini Ln

Ellicott City, MD 21042

🛏 4 Beds 🚿 4 Baths 📐 4,242 sqft 💲 $318/sqft single-family home
📷 1 / 13
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9 Photo 10 Photo 11 Photo 12 Photo 13

About This Home

10409 Puccini Ln, Ellicott City, MD 21042

Coming Soon!

Home Highlights

Parking2 Car Garage
OutdoorPatio, Deck
A/CHeating & Cooling
HOA$200/Monthly
Price/Sqft$318
ListedNo Info

Property Details

Interior Details
  • Basement: Full,Finished,Heated,Improved,Rear Entrance,Walk-Out Access,Windows
  • Number of Rooms: 20
  • Types of Rooms: Primary Bedroom, Bedroom 2, Bedroom 3, Bedroom 4, Primary Bathroom, Bonus Room, Dining Room, Exercise Room, Foyer, Full Bath, Kitchen, Laundry, Living Room, Loft, Recreation Room, Storage Room, Study
Beds & Baths
  • Number of Bedrooms: 4
  • Main Level Bedrooms: 3
  • Number of Bathrooms: 4
  • Number of Bathrooms (full): 4
  • Number of Bathrooms (main level): 2
Dimensions and Layout
  • Living Area: 4242 Square Feet
Appliances & Utilities
  • Appliances: Microwave, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Exhaust Fan, Ice Maker, Oven, Refrigerator, Stainless Steel Appliance(s), Washer, Water Heater, Gas Water Heater
Windows, Doors, Floors & Walls
  • Window: Double Pane Windows, Energy Efficient, Insulated Windows, Screens
  • Flooring: Carpet, Hardwood, Wood
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
  • Stories: 3
  • Levels: Three
  • Accessibility: None
  • Floors: Carpet, Hardwood, Wood
View
  • No View
Security
  • Security: Main Entrance Lock, Smoke Detector(s)
Exterior Home Features
  • Roof: Architectural Shingle