13510 N  130th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021
$295,000

13510 N 130th East Ave

Collinsville, OK 74021

🛏 3 Beds 🚿 2 Baths 📐 1,590 sqft 💲 $185/sqft single-family home
📷 1 / 43
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9 Photo 10 Photo 11 Photo 12 Photo 13 Photo 14 Photo 15 Photo 16 Photo 17 Photo 18 Photo 19 Photo 20 Photo 21 Photo 22 Photo 23 Photo 24 Photo 25 Photo 26 Photo 27 Photo 28 Photo 29 Photo 30 Photo 31 Photo 32 Photo 33 Photo 34 Photo 35 Photo 36 Photo 37 Photo 38 Photo 39 Photo 40 Photo 41 Photo 42 Photo 43

About This Home

13510 N 130th East Ave, Collinsville, OK 74021

Love where you live in this well-maintained 3 bed, 2 bath home in desirable Ashbury Park Phase VI! Located across from the neighborhood pond and just minutes from the splash pad and pavilion, this split-bedroom floor plan offers both functionality and comfort. Enjoy no neighbors behind and a fully fenced backyard with stained privacy fencing. Spacious open-concept living area includes tall ceilings and a cozy gas log fireplace. Granite kitchen offers an eating bar, pantry, stainless steel appliances, gas range, under-cabinet lighting, and plenty of counter space for everyday living or entertaining. Primary suite includes double vanities, soaking tub, separate shower, and dual walk-in closets. Walk-in closets in all bedrooms. Additional features include steel security screen doors on front and back doors, newer garage door, and upgraded finishes throughout. Less than 4 minutes from Collinsville elementary schools with convenient access to Owasso, shopping, dining, and Highway 169.

Home Highlights

Parking2 Car Garage
OutdoorPorch, Patio
A/CHeating & Cooling
HOA$25/Monthly
Price/Sqft$186
ListedNo Info

Property Details

Interior Details
  • Number of Rooms: 9
  • Types of Rooms: Primary Bedroom, Bedroom, Primary Bathroom, Bathroom, Dining Room, Kitchen, Living Room, Utility Room
Beds & Baths
  • Number of Bedrooms: 3
  • Number of Bathrooms: 2
  • Number of Bathrooms (full): 2
Dimensions and Layout
  • Living Area: 1590 Square Feet
Appliances & Utilities
  • Utilities: Electricity Available, Natural Gas Available, Water Available
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Gas Water Heater, Oven
  • Laundry: Washer Hookup,Electric Dryer Hookup
Heating & Cooling
  • Heating: Central,Gas
  • Has Cooling
  • Air Conditioning: Central Air
  • Has Heating
  • Heating Fuel: Central
Fireplace & Spa
  • Number of Fireplaces: 1
  • Fireplace: Insert
  • Has a Fireplace
Windows, Doors, Floors & Walls
  • Window: Vinyl
  • Flooring: Tile, Vinyl, Wood Veneer
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
  • Stories: 1
  • Other Structures: None
  • Exterior: Concrete Driveway, Landscaping, Rain Gutters
  • Foundation: Slab
Parking & Garage
  • Number of Garage Spaces: 2
  • Number of Covered Spaces: 2
  • Has a Garage
  • Has an Attached Garage
  • Parking Spaces: 2
  • Parking: Attached,Garage
Pool
  • Pool: None
Water & Sewer
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Year Built
  • Year Built: 2019
Property Type / Style
  • Property Type: Residential
  • Property Subtype: Single Family Residence
  • Structure Type: House
  • Architecture: Ranch
Building
  • Construction Materials: Brick Veneer, HardiPlank Type, Wood Frame
  • No Additional Parcels
Price
  • List Price: $295,000
  • Price Per Sqft: $186
Status Change & Dates
  • Possession Timing: Close Of Escrow
Direction & Address
  • City: Collinsville
  • Community: Ashbury Park
School Information
  • Elementary School: Collinsville
  • Elementary School District: Collinsville - Sch Dist (6)
  • Jr High / Middle School District: Collinsville - Sch Dist (6)
  • High School: Collinsville
  • High School District: Collinsville - Sch Dist (6)
Listing Agent
  • Listing ID: 2616757
Building Area
  • Building Area: 1590 Square Feet

Price History

DateEventPriceSource
May 7, 2026Listed For Sale$295,000MLS Technology, Inc. #2616757
Oct 20, 2025ListingRemoved$302,000MLS Technology, Inc. #2529727
Oct 6, 2025Listed For Sale$302,000MLS Technology, Inc. #2529727
Mar 2, 2022Sold$279,900MLS Technology, Inc. #2202538
Feb 2, 2022Pending$279,900MLS Technology, Inc. #2202538
Jan 27, 2022Listed For Sale$279,900MLS Technology, Inc. #2202538
Aug 2, 2019Sold$184,462MLS Technology, Inc. #1920674