14030 S  Glen St, Glenpool, OK 74033
$219,900

14030 S Glen St

Glenpool, OK 74033

🛏 3 Beds 🚿 2 Baths 📐 1,399 sqft 💲 $157/sqft single-family home
📷 1 / 24
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9 Photo 10 Photo 11 Photo 12 Photo 13 Photo 14 Photo 15 Photo 16 Photo 17 Photo 18 Photo 19 Photo 20 Photo 21 Photo 22 Photo 23 Photo 24

About This Home

14030 S Glen St, Glenpool, OK 74033

Move-in ready and well maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac! Featuring a NEW ROOF, this home offers a spacious living room with vaulted ceiling and a cozy fireplace, plus a functional kitchen with updated appliances including gas oven/range and abundant storage. The private primary suite includes a full bath for added comfort. Enjoy your morning coffee in the large enclosed back porch overlooking the backyard complete with a full privacy fence and storage shed. Brand new driveway. Conveniently located just minutes from dining, shopping, schools, and only 15 minutes to Tulsa Hills, Tulsa Premium Outlets, and St. Francis South. Washer, dryer, and refrigerator included!

Home Highlights

ParkingNo Info
OutdoorNo Info
HOANone
Price/Sqft$157
ListedNo Info

Property Details

Year Built
  • Year Built: 1981
Property Type / Style
  • Property Type: Single Family Home
Price
  • Price Per Sqft: $157
Listing Agent
  • MLS/Source ID: 2616812

Price History

DateEventPriceSource
May 7, 2026Listed For Sale$219,900Coldwell Banker Select #2616812