75 Creekview Ln, Yardley, PA 19067
$1,050,000

75 Creekview Ln

Yardley, PA 19067

🛏 4 Beds 🚿 3 Baths 📐 3,294 sqft 💲 $318/sqft townhouse
📷 1 / 23
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9 Photo 10 Photo 11 Photo 12 Photo 13 Photo 14 Photo 15 Photo 16 Photo 17 Photo 18 Photo 19 Photo 20 Photo 21 Photo 22 Photo 23

About This Home

75 Creekview Ln, Yardley, PA 19067

There’s an effortless sense of ease in this Yardley Walk townhome, where polished interiors and thoughtful design come together in perfect proportion. The main level flows gracefully, its hardwood floors and crisp moldings offering a serene canvas. FIRST FLOOR MASTER SUITE and a sleek kitchen, outfitted with new stainless appliances, opens to a great room centered by a gas fireplace. Upstairs, the 3 bedrooms exudes calm and includes walk-in closets. Downstairs, the rustic finished basement continues the story. Just moments from Yardley’s charming shops and restaurants, the location is as convenient as it is picturesque.

Home Highlights

ParkingNo Info
OutdoorNo Info
A/CHeating & Cooling
HOA$325/Monthly
Price/Sqft$319

Interior Details
  • Number of Rooms: 9
  • Types of Rooms: Dining Room
Appliances & Utilities
  • Dishwasher
  • Disposal
  • Microwave
Year Built
  • Year Built: 2016
Property Type / Style
  • Property Type: Townhouse
Parking & Garage
  • Parking Spaces: 4
Price
  • Price Per Sqft: $319

Price History

DateEventPriceSource
May 7, 2026Listed For Sale$1,050,000N/A
Mar 24, 2017Sold$649,900N/A
Jun 7, 2016Sold$790,785N/A