Interior Details
- Number of Rooms: 6
- Types of Rooms: Master Bedroom, Kitchen, Living Room, Other
Beds & Baths
- Number of Bedrooms: 3
- Number of Bathrooms: 2
- Number of Bathrooms (full): 2
Dimensions and Layout
- Living Area: 1255 Square Feet
Appliances & Utilities
- Utilities: Septic Available
- Laundry: Washer Hookup
Windows, Doors, Floors & Walls
- Flooring: Luxury Vinyl, Luxury VinylPlank
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
- Stories: 1
- Levels: One
- Floors: Luxury Vinyl, Luxury Vinyl Plank
- ✓ Has Open Parking
- Parking Spaces: 4
- Parking: Driveway,Boat,RV Access/Parking
Frontage
- ✓ Not on Waterfront
Water & Sewer
- Sewer: Septic Tank
Year Built
- Year Built: 2026
Property Type / Style
- Property Type: Residential
- Property Subtype: Single Family Residence
- Architecture: Ranch
Building
- ✓ Is a New Construction
- ✓ Not Attached Property
- ✓ Includes Home Warranty
Property Information
- Condition: Under Construction
- Parcel Number: 25011010003
- Additional Parcels Description: ,
Price
- List Price: $233,200
- Price Per Sqft: $186
Status Change & Dates
- Possession Timing: Closing
Direction & Address
- City: Conway
- Community: Not within a Subdivision
School Information
- Elementary School: Kingston Elementary School
- Jr High / Middle School: Conway Middle School
- High School: Conway High School
Listing Agent
- Listing ID: 2523294
Building Details
- Builder Model: Pam Plan
- Builder Name: Bradley Jones Construction
Building Area
- Building Area: 1316 Square Feet