3016 Emberly Dr #274, Roebuck, SC 29376
$286,290

3016 Emberly Dr #274

Roebuck, SC 29376

🛏 3 Beds 🚿 2 Baths 📐 1,773 sqft 💲 $161/sqft single-family home
📷 1 / 12
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9 Photo 10 Photo 11 Photo 12

About This Home

3016 Emberly Dr #274, Roebuck, SC 29376

This single-family home is located at 3016 Emberly Dr #274, Roebuck, SC. 3016 Emberly Dr #274 is in Roebuck, SC and in ZIP code 29376. It is currently for sale and has been listed on Trulia today. This property is listed for $286,290. This property has 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms and approximately 1,773 sqft of floor space. This property has a lot size of 6534 sqft.

Home Highlights

Parking2 Car Garage
OutdoorPatio
A/CHeating & Cooling
HOANone
Price/Sqft$161
ListedNo Info

Property Details

Interior Details
  • Basement: None
  • Number of Rooms: 7
  • Types of Rooms: Master Bedroom, Bedroom 2, Bedroom 3, Master Bathroom, Dining Room, Family Room, Kitchen
Beds & Baths
  • Number of Bedrooms: 3
  • Number of Bathrooms: 3
  • Number of Bathrooms (full): 2
  • Number of Bathrooms (half): 1
Dimensions and Layout
  • Living Area: 1773 Square Feet
Appliances & Utilities
  • Utilities: Cable Available
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Electric Oven, Microwave, Electric Water Heater
  • Dishwasher
  • Disposal
  • Laundry: 2nd Floor,Electric Dryer Hookup,Washer Hookup
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
  • Stories: 2
  • Levels: Two
  • Floors: Carpet, Luxury Vinyl
Exterior Home Features
  • Roof: Composition
  • Patio / Porch: Patio
  • Foundation: Slab
Parking & Garage
  • Number of Garage Spaces: 2
  • Number of Covered Spaces: 2
  • Has a Garage
  • Has an Attached Garage
  • Has Open Parking
  • Parking Spaces: 2
  • Parking: Attached,Assigned,Paved
Water & Sewer
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Surface & Elevation
  • Topography: Level
Property Type / Style
  • Property Type: Residential
  • Property Subtype: Single Family Residence, Residential
  • Architecture: Traditional
Building
  • Construction Materials: Vinyl Siding
  • Is a New Construction
Property Information
  • Condition: Under Construction
  • Parcel Number: 63000200.73
Price
  • List Price: $286,290
  • Price Per Sqft: $161
Listing Agent
  • Listing ID: 1590896
Building Details
  • Builder Model: Oasis
Other
  • Playground

Price History

DateEventPriceSource
May 7, 2026Listed For Sale$286,290Greater Greenville AOR #1590896