4719 Manett St #102, Dallas, TX 75204
$675,000

4719 Manett St #102

Dallas, TX 75204

🛏 3 Beds 🚿 3 Baths 📐 2,100 sqft 💲 $321/sqft townhouse
📷 1 / 40
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9 Photo 10 Photo 11 Photo 12 Photo 13 Photo 14 Photo 15 Photo 16 Photo 17 Photo 18 Photo 19 Photo 20 Photo 21 Photo 22 Photo 23 Photo 24 Photo 25 Photo 26 Photo 27 Photo 28 Photo 29 Photo 30 Photo 31 Photo 32 Photo 33 Photo 34 Photo 35 Photo 36 Photo 37 Photo 38 Photo 39 Photo 40

About This Home

4719 Manett St #102, Dallas, TX 75204

Rooftop views of Downtown Dallas + brand-new construction—urban living at its finest. This multi-level townhome by GM Elite Custom Homes offers thoughtfully designed living with elevated finishes and modern functionality throughout. Light-filled interiors and an open-concept layout create a seamless space for both everyday living and entertaining. The home features a gated front entry, private driveway, and attached two-car garage, combining convenience with security. Inside, light wood flooring and designer finishes carry throughout. All three bedrooms include en-suite baths, offering privacy and flexibility. The ground-level bedroom is ideal for guests, a home office, or additional living space. The second-floor kitchen and living area serve as the heart of the home, featuring a magazine-worthy kitchen with a large eat-in island, top-tier appliances, custom soft-close cabinetry, and sleek countertops. The primary suite offers a relaxing retreat with a spacious walk-in closet, double vanity, and a beautifully designed shower. The top level opens to a private rooftop deck with Downtown Dallas views, perfect for entertaining or unwinding above the city. A perfect blend of contemporary design and refined finishes—offering elevated urban living in a prime Dallas location.

Home Highlights

Parking2 Car Garage
OutdoorNo Info
A/CHeating & Cooling
HOANone
Price/Sqft$321
ListedNo Info

Property Details

Interior Details
  • Number of Rooms: 11
  • Types of Rooms: Master Bedroom, Bedroom, Master Bathroom, Dining Room, Full Bath, Half Bath, Kitchen, Laundry, Living Room
Beds & Baths
  • Number of Bedrooms: 3
  • Number of Bathrooms: 4
  • Number of Bathrooms (full): 3
  • Number of Bathrooms (half): 1
Dimensions and Layout
  • Living Area: 2100 Square Feet
Appliances & Utilities
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
  • Appliances: Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Microwave
  • Refrigerator
Heating & Cooling
  • Heating: Central
  • Has Cooling
  • Air Conditioning: Central Air,Ceiling Fan(s),Electric
  • Has Heating
  • Heating Fuel: Central
Fireplace & Spa
  • Number of Fireplaces: 1
  • Fireplace: Decorative
  • Has a Fireplace
Windows, Doors, Floors & Walls
  • Flooring: Wood
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
  • Stories: 3
  • Levels: Three Or More
  • Floors: Wood
Exterior Home Features
  • Roof: Composition
  • Foundation: Slab
Parking & Garage
  • Number of Garage Spaces: 2
  • Number of Covered Spaces: 2
  • No Carport
  • Has a Garage
  • Has an Attached Garage
  • Parking Spaces: 2
Year Built
  • Year Built: 2026
Property Information
  • Parcel Number: 00000193591000000
Price
  • List Price: $675,000
  • Price Per Sqft: $321
Status Change & Dates
  • Possession Timing: Close Of Escrow
Direction & Address
  • City: Dallas
  • Community: Rick & Hurts North Fitzhugh Ave
School Information
  • Elementary School: Chavez
  • Elementary School District: Dallas ISD
  • Jr High / Middle School: Spence
  • Jr High / Middle School District: Dallas ISD
  • High School: North Dallas
  • High School District: Dallas ISD
Listing Agent
  • Listing ID: 21262090

Price History

DateEventPriceSource
May 7, 2026Listed For Sale$675,000eXp Realty #21262090