7605 N  Richland Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
$349,900

7605 N Richland Blvd

North Richland Hills, TX 76180

🛏 3 Beds 🚿 2 Baths 📐 1,984 sqft 💲 $176/sqft single-family home
📷 1 / 33
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9 Photo 10 Photo 11 Photo 12 Photo 13 Photo 14 Photo 15 Photo 16 Photo 17 Photo 18 Photo 19 Photo 20 Photo 21 Photo 22 Photo 23 Photo 24 Photo 25 Photo 26 Photo 27 Photo 28 Photo 29 Photo 30 Photo 31 Photo 32 Photo 33

About This Home

7605 N Richland Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180

Beautifully maintained 3-bed, 2-bath home in the heart of North Richland Hills! This spacious single-story layout offers multiple living areas, a cozy brick fireplace, and an open feel perfect for everyday living or entertaining. This home features a solar panel system that is included. The kitchen features an open workspace and great natural light, with room to personalize. All bedrooms are generously sized, and both bathrooms are well-appointed for comfort and convenience. Step outside to a large fenced backyard with mature trees and a storage building—ideal for pets, play, gardening, or weekend gatherings. Enjoy the ease of an attached 2-car garage, central HVAC, and a quiet, established neighborhood within Birdville ISD. Close to parks, shopping, dining, and major commuter routes, this home delivers space, charm, and an unbeatable location. A fantastic opportunity to move into a sought-after area with room to make it your own. Don’t miss the chance to explore this home further—check out the online 3D tour today!

Home Highlights

Parking2 Car Garage
OutdoorPorch
A/CHeating & Cooling
HOANone