4775 S  Olive Ave #412, Mapleton, UT 84664
$458,900

4775 S Olive Ave #412

Mapleton, UT 84664

🛏 3 Beds 🚿 3 Baths 📐 2,280 sqft 💲 $201/sqft townhouse
📷 1 / 19
Photo 1 Photo 2 Photo 3 Photo 4 Photo 5 Photo 6 Photo 7 Photo 8 Photo 9 Photo 10 Photo 11 Photo 12 Photo 13 Photo 14 Photo 15 Photo 16 Photo 17 Photo 18 Photo 19

About This Home

4775 S Olive Ave #412, Mapleton, UT 84664

Get ready to fall in love with your new townhome at Harmony Ridge! Enjoy the perfect mix of comfort and convenience with multi-story living and a spacious two-car garage. Nestled near the breathtaking Spanish Fork Canyon, Harmony Ridge offers jaw-dropping views and incredible amenities, including a clubhouse, fully equipped gym, sparkling pool, parks, and pickleball courts. It's the perfect place to relax, play, and make lasting memories. Reach out today to learn more or schedule your visit. Your dream home is calling!

Home Highlights

Parking2 Car Garage
OutdoorNo Info
A/CHeating & Cooling
HOA$127/Monthly
Price/Sqft$201
Listed180+ days ago

Property Details

Interior Details
  • Basement: Full
  • Number of Rooms: 10
  • Types of Rooms: Master Bedroom
Beds & Baths
  • Number of Bedrooms: 3
  • Number of Bathrooms: 3
  • Number of Bathrooms (full): 2
  • Number of Bathrooms (half): 1
  • Number of Bathrooms (partial): 1
Dimensions and Layout
  • Living Area: 2280 Square Feet
Appliances & Utilities
  • Utilities: Natural Gas Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
  • Appliances: Microwave, Disposal, Free-Standing Range
  • Disposal
  • Microwave
Heating & Cooling
  • Heating: >= 95% efficiency
  • Has Cooling
  • Air Conditioning: Central Air
  • Has Heating
  • Heating Fuel: 95 Efficiency
Levels, Entrance, & Accessibility
  • Stories: 3
  • Floors: Carpet, Tile
Exterior Home Features
  • Roof: Asphalt
  • Vegetation: Landscaping: Full
  • No Private Pool
Parking & Garage
  • Number of Garage Spaces: 2
  • Number of Covered Spaces: 2
  • Open Parking Spaces: 2
  • No Carport
  • Has a Garage
  • Has an Attached Garage
  • No Open Parking
  • Parking Spaces: 4
  • Parking: Garage Attached
Pool
  • Pool: Association
Frontage
  • Road Surface Type: Paved
  • Not on Waterfront
Finished Area
  • Finished Area (above surface): 1595 Square Feet
Year Built
  • Year Built: 2026
Price
  • List Price: $458,900
  • Price Per Sqft: $201
Direction & Address
  • City: Mapleton
  • Community: Harmony Ridge
School Information
  • Elementary School: East Meadows
  • Elementary School District: Nebo
  • Jr High / Middle School: Spanish Fork Jr
  • Jr High / Middle School District: Nebo
  • High School: Maple Mountain
  • High School District: Nebo
Listing Agent
  • Listing ID: 2112334
Building Area
  • Building Area: 2280 Square Feet

Price History

DateEventPriceSource
May 7, 2026Pending$458,900UtahRealEstate.com #2112334
Nov 21, 2025PriceChange$458,900UtahRealEstate.com #2112334
Sep 18, 2025Listed For Sale$466,900UtahRealEstate.com #2112334